(rozvrh platn od 25.3.2019)

Gymnzium Joachima Barranda, Beroun, Talichova 824  1.A  

 

1
8:00- 8:45

2
8:55- 9:40

3
10:00-10:45

4
10:55-11:40

5
11:50-12:35

6
12:45-13:30

7
13:35-14:20

8
14:25-15:10

9
15:15-16:00

 
P
o

 

MAT (M1)
(204)

ANJ (A1)
Jh
(215)

OSZ
Bu
(309)

FYZ
v
(302)

JL
Ko
(114)

BIO
Jg
(207)

CHE
Dv
(302)

   

PJ ()
He
(113)

MAT (M2)
(204)

 

t

 

BIO
Jg
(302)

CHE
Dv
(302)

ANJ (A1)
Jh
(302)

JL
Ko
(114)

MAT
(302)

NEJ (N)
Gr
(309)

 

NEJ (N)
Gr
(309)

DEJ
Jh
(302)

PJ ()
He
(215)

ANJ (A2)
Jh
(302)

ANJ (A2)
Jh
(302)

 
S
t

 

FYZ
v
(218)

ZMP
S
(315)

Eh (HV)
Ks
(117)

Eh (HV)
Ks
(117)

DEJ
Jh
(217)

MAT
(302)

     

Ev (VV)
Ku
(105)

Ev (VV)
Ku
(105)

 

t

 

FYZ
v
(201)

ANJ (A1)
Jh
(302)

BIO
Jg
(302)

JL
Ko
(114)

MAT
(302)

OSZ
Bu
(309)

ZMP
S
(315)

   

PJ ()
He
(113)

 
P

 

IVT (I1)
Av
(313)

IVT (I1)
Av
(313)

MAT
(312)

NEJ (N)
Gr
(311)

TEV (Dv)
Jh

TEV (Dv)
Jh

     

IVT (I2)
Hy
(314)

IVT (I2)
Hy
(314)

ANJ (A2)
Jh
(302)

TEV (H1AB)
Nv

TEV (H1AB)
Nv

 

(rozvrh platn od 25.3.2019)

Gymnzium Joachima Barranda, Beroun, Talichova 824  1.B  

 

1
8:00- 8:45

2
8:55- 9:40

3
10:00-10:45

4
10:55-11:40

5
11:50-12:35

6
12:45-13:30

7
13:35-14:20

8
14:25-15:10

9
15:15-16:00

 
P
o

 

ANJ (A1)
Sm
(301)

CHE
A
(201)

DEJ
Zd
(302)

BIO
Jg
(207)

ZMP
S
(315)

NEJ (N)
Zd
(303)

MAT
v
(301)

   

ANJ (A2)
d
(302)

PJ ()
Ky
(113)

 

t

 

JL
Po
(301)

MAT
v
(301)

BIO
Jg
(207)

CHE
A
(301)

FYZ
L
(201)

OSZ
J
(301)

 

ZMP
S
(315)

DEJ
Zd
(306)

 
S
t

 

FYZ
L
(301)

NEJ (N)
Zd
(301)

MAT
v

ANJ (A1)
Sm
(302)

BIO
Jg
(207)

JL
Po
(301)

     

PJ ()
Ky
(113)

ANJ (A2)
d
(304)

 

t

 

FYZ
L
(207)

OSZ
J
(301)

MAT
v
(301)

PJ ()
Ky
(215)

NEJ (N)
Zd
(215)

ANJ (A1)
Sm
(216)

JL
Po
(301)

   

MAT (M2)
v
(204)

MAT (M1)
v
(204)

ANJ (A2)
d
(301)

 
P

 

Ev (VV)
Ku
(105)

Ev (VV)
Ku
(105)

IVT (I1)
Av
(313)

IVT (I1)
Av
(313)

TEV (H1AB)
Nv

TEV (H1AB)
Nv

     

Eh (HV)
Hi
(114)

Eh (HV)
Hi
(114)

IVT (I2)
Hy
(314)

IVT (I2)
Hy
(314)

TEV (Dv)
S

TEV (Dv)
S

 

(rozvrh platn od 25.3.2019)

Gymnzium Joachima Barranda, Beroun, Talichova 824  1PA  

 

1
8:00- 8:45

2
8:55- 9:40

3
10:00-10:45

4
10:55-11:40

5
11:50-12:35

6
12:45-13:30

7
13:35-14:20

8
14:25-15:10

9
15:15-16:00

 
P
o

 

JL
Bu
(208)

DEJ
Fe
(208)

ANJ (A1)
d
(208)

ANJ (A1)
d
(218)

JL
Bu
(208)

MAT
(208)

     

ANJ (A2)
Sm
(305)

ANJ (A2)
Sm
(301)

 

t

 

Eh
Ks
(101)

ZMP
J
(309)

MAT
(208)

FYZ
v
(201)

Ev (HV)
Re
(105)

Eh (HV)
Ks
(117)

     

Eh (VV)
Ks
(117)

Ev (VV)
Re
(105)

 
S
t

 

BIO
(208)

JL
Bu
(208)

ANJ (A1)
d
(218)

MAT
(312)

 

TEV (Dv)
S

TEV (Dv)
S

   

ANJ (A2)
Sm
(208)

TEV (Chl)
Nv

TEV (Chl)
Nv

 

t

 

JL
Bu
(208)

DEJ
Fe
(208)

BIO (A1)
(207)

IVT (A1)
L
(313)

ANJ (A1)
d
(208)

ZMP
J
(306)

     

IVT (A2)
L
(313)

BIO (A2)
(207)

ANJ (A2)
Sm
(309)

 
P

 

MAT
(208)

MAT
(208)

FYZ
v
(208)

BIO
(208)

JL
Bu
(208)

       

 

(rozvrh platn od 25.3.2019)

Gymnzium Joachima Barranda, Beroun, Talichova 824  2.A  

 

1
8:00- 8:45

2
8:55- 9:40

3
10:00-10:45

4
10:55-11:40

5
11:50-12:35

6
12:45-13:30

7
13:35-14:20

8
14:25-15:10

9
15:15-16:00

 
P
o

 

MAT
v
(201)

ANJ (A1)
Dv
(301)

ANJ (A1)
Dv
(301)

ZMP
S
(315)

ANJ (A2)
Dv
(215)

FYZ
A
(201)

CHE
A
(207)

   

PJ ()
Ky
(113)

PJ ()
Ky
(113)

NEJ (N1)
Mo
(311)

 

t

 

TEV (Dv)
S

TEV (Dv)
S

IVT (Iv1)
L
(313)

IVT (Iv1)
L
(313)

OSZ
Fe
(217)

 

CHE
A
(201)

FYZ
A
(201)

JL
Ko
(209)

TEV (Chl)
Sz

TEV (Chl)
Sz

Eh (Hv)
Ks
(117)

Eh (Hv)
Ks
(117)

 
S
t

 

ANJ (A1)
Dv
(309)

ANJ (A2)
Dv
(303)

JL
Ko
(107)

BIO
Se
(217)

ANJ (A2)
Dv
(305)

ANJ (A1)
Dv
(215)

     

PJ ()
Ky
(113)

NEJ (N1)
Mo
(311)

NEJ (N1)
Mo
(311)

PJ ()
Ky
(305)

 

t

 

OSZ
Fe
(217)

DEJ
B
(216)

IVT (Iv2)
Ha
(314)

IVT (Iv2)
Ha
(314)

JL
Ko
(114)

MAT
v
(208)

ANJ (A2)
Dv
(215)

   

Ev (Vv)
Ku
(113)

Ev (Vv)
Ku
(113)

NEJ (N1)
Mo
(311)

 
P

 

MAT
v
(305)

ZMP
S
(315)

BIO
Se
(207)

BIO
Se
(207)

MAT
v
(305)

DEJ
B
(309)

     

 

(rozvrh platn od 25.3.2019)

Gymnzium Joachima Barranda, Beroun, Talichova 824  2.B  

 

1
8:00- 8:45

2
8:55- 9:40

3
10:00-10:45

4
10:55-11:40

5
11:50-12:35

6
12:45-13:30

7
13:35-14:20

8
14:25-15:10

9
15:15-16:00

 
P
o

 

OSZ
Fe
(304)

JL
Kh
(114)

IVT (Iv1)
Ha
(313)

IVT (Iv1)
Ha
(313)

CHE
Jg
(309)

MAT
Pp
(216)

DEJ
B
(217)

   

Eh (Hv)
Hi
(117)

Eh (Hv)
Hi
(117)

 

t

 

TEV (Dv)
Jh

TEV (Dv)
Jh

ANJ (A1)
Ve
(306)

BIO
Jg
(207)

IVT (Iv2)
Ha
(313)

IVT (Iv2)
Ha
(313)

ZMP
S
(315)

   

TEV (Chl)
Nv

TEV (Chl)
Nv

ANJ (A2)
Sm
(305)

Ev (Vv)
Ku
(314)

Ev (Vv)
Ku
(314)

 
S
t

 

JL
Kh
(209)

ANJ (A1)
Ve
(215)

MAT
Pp
(201)

ZMP
S
(315)

NEJ (N)
Kh
(208)

FYZ
Pp
(201)

     

ANJ (A2)
Sm
(107)

PJ ()
He
(107)

 

t

 

NEJ (N)
Kh
(311)

MAT
Pp
(201)

ANJ (A1)
Ve
(305)

OSZ
Fe
(217)

BIO
Jg
(209)

NEJ (N)
Kh
(218)

 

ANJ (A1)
Ve
(305)

BIO
Jg
(207)

PJ ()
He
(303)

ANJ (A2)
Sm
(216)

PJ ()
He
(113)

ANJ (A2)
Sm
(215)

 
P

 

MAT
Pp
(304)

JL
Kh
(304)

CHE
Jg
(209)

FYZ
Pp
(216)

DEJ
B
(218)

NEJ (N)
Kh
(209)

     

PJ ()
He
(303)

 

(rozvrh platn od 25.3.2019)

Gymnzium Joachima Barranda, Beroun, Talichova 824  2SA  

 

1
8:00- 8:45

2
8:55- 9:40

3
10:00-10:45

4
10:55-11:40

5
11:50-12:35

6
12:45-13:30

7
13:35-14:20

8
14:25-15:10

9
15:15-16:00

 
P
o

 

MAT
L
(312)

FYZ
v
(217)

BIO
Se
(315)

DEJ
Fe
(209)

VO
Zd
(303)

MAT
L
(312)

     

 

t

 

FYZ
v
(201)

JL
p
(315)

DEJ
Fe
(309)

JL
p
(315)

VO
Zd
(209)

ZMP
S
(315)

     

 
S
t

 

JL
p
(312)

JL
p
(312)

ANJ (A2)
Ba
(312)

IVT (A2)
L
(313)

ANJ (A2)
Ba
(312)

MAT
L
(312)

     

IVT (A1)
L
(313)

ANJ (A1)
Ve
(215)

ANJ (A1)
Ve
(215)

 

t

 

JL
p
(312)

MAT
L
(315)

BIO
Se
(208)

ANJ (A2)
Ba
(312)

ANJ (A2)
Ba
(312)

ZMP
S
(315)

     

ANJ (A1)
Ve
(315)

ANJ (A1)
Ve
(305)

 
P

 

MAT
L
(315)

BIO
Se
(209)

TEV (Dv)
S

TEV (Dv)
S

Eh (Hv)
Hi
(117)

Ev (Hv)
Ku
(105)

     

TEV (Chl)
Bu

TEV (Chl)
Bu

Ev (Vv)
Ku
(105)

Eh (Vv)
Hi
(117)

 

(rozvrh platn od 25.3.2019)

Gymnzium Joachima Barranda, Beroun, Talichova 824  3.A  

 

1
8:00- 8:45

2
8:55- 9:40

3
10:00-10:45

4
10:55-11:40

5
11:50-12:35

6
12:45-13:30

7
13:35-14:20

8
14:25-15:10

9
15:15-16:00

 
P
o

 

ANJ (A2)
Ve

ANJ (A1)
Ve
(312)

MAT
Pp
(201)

FYZ
L
(312)

ZMP
Nv
(306)

DEJ
B

BIO
Jg
(306)

   

FRJ (F)
Ko
(114)

NEJ (N)
Mo
(311)

 

t

 

SBi (3Bi1) Hy (207)

SBi (3Bi1) Hy (207)

OSZ
J
(217)

ANJ (A1)
Ve
(215)

JL
Bu

ANJ (A2)
Ve
(217)

 

Kaj (3A2)
Dv

Kaj (3A2)
Dv

Njk (NJK3) Gr (311)

Njk (NJK3) Gr (311)

ZSp (SJZ3) Ro (113)

ZSp (SJZ3) Ro (113)

SBi (3Bi2)
Hy
(207)

SBi (3Bi2)
Hy
(207)

SIvt (3IVT) Ha (313)

SIvt (3IVT) Ha (313)

NEJ (N)
Mo
(311)

FRJ (F)
Ko
(114)

Ksp (3KS1) Ba (306)

Ksp (3KS1) Ba (306)

Uce (3UCE)
Pa
(217)

Uce (3UCE)
Pa
(217)

   

 
S
t

 

ANJ (A2)
Ve

FYZ
L
(201)

JL
Bu
(309)

CHE
Jg
(208)

MAT
Pp
(201)

Kaj (3A1) Sm (209)

Kaj (3A1) Sm (209)

   

Sma (3MA2) Do (304)

Sma (3MA2) Do (304)

FRJ (F)
Ko
(114)

Ksp (3KS2) Ba (306)

Ksp (3KS2) Ba (306)

Das (3DAS) B (217)

Das (3DAS) B (217)

 

t

 

MAT
Pp

JL
Bu

TEV (3ABH)
Hy

TEV (3ABH)
Hy

OSZ
J
(217)

CHE
Jg
(207)

 

BIO
Jg
(207)

ANJ (A1)
Ve
(215)

TEV (Dv)
Ri

TEV (Dv)
Ri

NEJ (N)
Mo
(311)

 
P

 

DEJ
B
(303)

BIO
Jg
(301)

ZMP
Nv
(315)

FYZ
L

MAT
Pp
(303)

JL
Bu

     

 

(rozvrh platn od 25.3.2019)

Gymnzium Joachima Barranda, Beroun, Talichova 824  3.B  

 

1
8:00- 8:45

2
8:55- 9:40

3
10:00-10:45

4
10:55-11:40

5
11:50-12:35

6
12:45-13:30

7
13:35-14:20

8
14:25-15:10

9
15:15-16:00

 
P
o

 

BIO
Jg

CHE
Jg

ZMP
Nv
(306)

ANJ (A1)
Dv
(311)

MAT
Hr
(216)

FYZ
v
(217)

 

NEJ (N)
Mo
(311)

DEJ
B
(217)

ANJ (A2)
Ro
(114)

PJ ()
Ky
(113)

 

t

 

SBi (3Bi1) Hy

SBi (3Bi1) Hy

JL
B
(218)

MAT
Hr
(218)

OSZ
J
(309)

JL
B
(216)

 

Kaj (3A2) Dv (305)

Kaj (3A2) Dv (305)

Njk (NJK3) Gr (311)

Njk (NJK3) Gr (311)

SBi (3Bi2) Hy

SBi (3Bi2) Hy

SIvt (3IVT) Ha (313)

SIvt (3IVT) Ha (313)

Sma (3MA1) Do (304)

Sma (3MA1) Do (304)

Ksp (3KS1) Ba (306)

Ksp (3KS1) Ba (306)

Uce (3UCE) Pa (217)

Uce (3UCE) Pa (217)

 
S
t

 

BIO
Jg

FYZ
v

NEJ (N)
Mo
(311)

NEJ (N)
Mo
(311)

JL
B
(303)

Kaj (3A1) Sm (209)

Kaj (3A1) Sm (209)

   

Sma (3MA2) Do (304)

Sma (3MA2) Do (304)

PJ ()
Ky
(217)

PJ ()
Ky
(113)

Ksp (3KS2) Ba (306)

Ksp (3KS2) Ba (306)

Das (3DAS) B (217)

Das (3DAS) B (217)

 

t

 

ANJ (A1)
Dv
(215)

MAT
Hr
(218)

TEV (3ABH)
Hy

TEV (3ABH)
Hy

ZMP
Nv
(306)

JL
B
(305)

OSZ
J
(217)

   

ANJ (A2)
Ro
(209)

TEV (Dv)
Sz

TEV (Dv)
Sz

 
P

 

CHE
Jg

FYZ
v
(305)

DEJ
B
(217)

BIO
Jg
(306)

MAT
Hr
(216)

ANJ (A1)
Dv
(215)

     

ANJ (A2)
Ro
(218)

 

(rozvrh platn od 25.3.2019)

Gymnzium Joachima Barranda, Beroun, Talichova 824  3TA  

 

1
8:00- 8:45

2
8:55- 9:40

3
10:00-10:45

4
10:55-11:40

5
11:50-12:35

6
12:45-13:30

7
13:35-14:20

8
14:25-15:10

9
15:15-16:00

 
P
o

 

DEJ
Zd

JL
B
(306)

BIO
(312)

MAT (M1)

MAT (M2)
(312)

ZMP
S
(315)

     

NEJ (N)
Mo
(215)

PJ ()
He
(302)

 

t

 

NEJ (N)
Mo
(218)

MAT
(312)

FYZ
v
(201)

JL
B
(312)

ANJ (A1)
Ro
(315)

 

Ev (HV)
Re
(105)

Eh (HV)
Ks
(117)

 

PJ ()
He
(215)

ANJ (A2)
Ve
(208)

Eh (VV)
Ks
(117)

Ev (VV)
Re
(105)

 
S
t

 

NEJ (N)
Mo
(215)

MAT

ZMP
S
(315)

VO
Zd
(303)

BIO
(218)

FYZ
v

     

PJ ()
He
(107)

 

t

 

JL
B

ANJ (A1)
Ro

NEJ (N)
Mo
(215)

CHE
Dv

Dt (I1)
Ha
(313)

IVT (I1)
L
(314)

     

ANJ (A2)
Ve
(215)

PJ ()
He
(306)

IVT (I2)
L
(314)

Dt (I2)
Ha
(313)

 
P

 

TEV (Dv)
Bu

TEV (Dv)
Bu

CHE
Dv

ANJ (A1)
Ro
(215)

DEJ
Zd

VO
Zd
(302)

     

TEV (Chl)
Nv

TEV (Chl)
Nv

ANJ (A2)
Ve

 

(rozvrh platn od 25.3.2019)

Gymnzium Joachima Barranda, Beroun, Talichova 824  4.A  

 

1
8:00- 8:45

2
8:55- 9:40

3
10:00-10:45

4
10:55-11:40

5
11:50-12:35

6
12:45-13:30

7
13:35-14:20

8
14:25-15:10

9
15:15-16:00

 
P
o

 

GSz (4ZEM) Nv (315)

GSz (4ZEM) Nv (315)

MEV
Ko
(114)

ANJ (A1)
Ba

JL
Re
(301)

JL
Re
(301)

 

MAV (4Ma+)
Hr
(216)

MAV (4Ma+)
Hr
(216)

FCE (4FC2) Sk (217)

FCE (4FC2) Sk (216)

Scj (4CJ1) Po (218)

Scj (4CJ1) Po (218)

FRJ (F)
Zd
(305)

Scj (4CJ2)
Po
(218)

Scj (4CJ2)
Po
(218)

Sch4 (4CH) Pj (107)

Sch4 (4CH) Pj (107)

 

t

 

JL
Re
(304)

JL
Re
(304)

TEV (H74A)
Sz

TEV (H74A)
Sz

ANJ (A2)
Ba
(215)

ANJ (A1)
Ba
(215)

     

TEV (Dv)
Hy

TEV (Dv)
Hy

NEJ (N)
p
(311)

FRJ (F)
Zd
(107)

 
S
t

 

SM4 (4MA1) Hr (216)

SM4 (4MA1) Hr (216)

MAT
Do
(303)

ANJ (A2)
Ba
(305)

MAT
Do
(216)

OSZ
Cho
(113)

     

SIvt (4IVT) Ha (313)

SIvt (4IVT) Ha (313)

Ho (4HO) B (217)

Ho (4HO) B (217)

FCE (4FC1) Sk (302)

FCE (4FC1) Sk (302)

NEJ (N)
p
(218)

SvS (4SV1) Ba

SvS (4SV1) Ba

   

 

t

 

OSZ
Cho
(113)

ANJ (A2)
Ba

ANJ (A2)
Ba
(312)

MEV
Po
(101)

MAT
Do
(304)

ANJ (A1)
Ba
(215)

 

SFy (4FY)
Li
(201)

SFy (4FY)
Li
(201)

NEJ (N)
p
(311)

NEJ (N)
p
(311)

FRJ (F)
Zd
(114)

Kfj (4FJK)
Zd
(216)

Kfj (4FJK)
Zd
(216)

 
P

 

Ajk (AK1)
Ro

Ajk (AK1)
Ro

ANJ (A1)
Ba
(218)

MAT
Do
(303)

SvS (4SV2) Ba

SvS (4SV2) Ba

     

Uce (4UCE) Pa (114)

Uce (4UCE) Pa (114)

Ajk (AK2)
Ve
(215)

Ajk (AK2)
Ve
(215)

SBi (4BIO) Jg (207)

SBi (4BIO) Jg (207)

FRJ (F)
Zd
(114)

DG (4DG) Ha (217)

DG (4DG) Ha (217)

SM4 (4MA2)
Hr
(218)

SM4 (4MA2)
Hr
(218)

   
   

 

(rozvrh platn od 25.3.2019)

Gymnzium Joachima Barranda, Beroun, Talichova 824  4.B  

 

1
8:00- 8:45

2
8:55- 9:40

3
10:00-10:45

4
10:55-11:40

5
11:50-12:35

6
12:45-13:30

7
13:35-14:20

8
14:25-15:10

9
15:15-16:00

 
P
o

 

GSz (4ZEM) Nv (315)

GSz (4ZEM) Nv (315)

JL
Re

JL
Re

ANJ (A1)
Sk
(305)

ANJ (A2)
Sk
(215)

 

Scj (4CJ2)
Po
(218)

Scj (4CJ2)
Po
(218)

FCE (4FC2) Sk (217)

FCE (4FC2) Sk (216)

Scj (4CJ1) Po (218)

Scj (4CJ1) Po (218)

PJ ()
Ky
(113)

NEJ (N)
Mo
(311)

Tp (4TP)
Ko
(114)

Tp (4TP)
Ko
(114)

Sch4 (4CH) Pj (107)

Sch4 (4CH) Pj (107)

 

t

 

MEV
Ko
(114)

ANJ (A2)
Sk

JL
Re

JL
Re

TEV (H84B)
Hy

TEV (H84B)
Hy

     

NEJ (N)
Mo
(204)

TEV (Dv)
Sz

TEV (Dv)
Sz

 
S
t

 

SM4 (4MA1) Hr (216)

SM4 (4MA1) Hr (216)

OSZ
Cho
(113)

MAT
Pp
(201)

ANJ (A1)
Sk
(315)

ANJ (A2)
Sk

DU (4DU)
Ku
(309)

DU (4DU)
Ku
(309)

 

SIvt (4IVT) Ha (313)

SIvt (4IVT) Ha (313)

Ho (4HO) B (217)

Ho (4HO) B (217)

FCE (4FC1) Sk (302)

FCE (4FC1) Sk (302)

PJ ()
Ky
(114)

NEJ (N)
Mo
(311)

SvS (4SV1) Ba (306)

SvS (4SV1) Ba (306)

   

 

t

 

ANJ (A1)
Sk
(306)

OSZ
Cho

MAT
Pp
(201)

MAT
Pp
(201)

ANJ (A2)
Sk

ANJ (A1)
Sk

 

SFy (4FY)
Li
(201)

SFy (4FY)
Li
(201)

PJ ()
Ky
(107)

NEJ (N)
Mo
(311)

PJ ()
Ky
(107)

Kj (4SJK)
Ky
(113)

Kj (4SJK)
Ky
(113)

 
P

 

Ajk (AK1)
Jh
(302)

Ajk (AK1)
Jh
(302)

MAT
Pp
(201)

MEV
Po
(101)

SvS (4SV2) Ba (306)

SvS (4SV2) Ba (306)

     

Uce (4UCE) Pa (114)

Uce (4UCE) Pa (114)

Ajk (AK2)
Dv
(309)

Ajk (AK2)
Dv
(309)

SBi (4BIO) Jg (207)

SBi (4BIO) Jg (207)

DG (4DG) Ha (217)

DG (4DG) Ha (217)

SM4 (4MA2)
Hr
(218)

SM4 (4MA2)
Hr
(218)

   
   

 

(rozvrh platn od 25.3.2019)

Gymnzium Joachima Barranda, Beroun, Talichova 824  4KA  

 

1
8:00- 8:45

2
8:55- 9:40

3
10:00-10:45

4
10:55-11:40

5
11:50-12:35

6
12:45-13:30

7
13:35-14:20

8
14:25-15:10

9
15:15-16:00

 
P
o

 

ANJ (A1)
Ro
(215)

DEJ
Zd

Ev
Ku

FYZ
A
(201)

CHE
Pj

ZMP
Nv
(306)

     

NEJ (N2)
Kh

 

t

 

IVT (I1)
L
(314)

IVT (I1)
L
(314)

FYZ
A

ANJ (A2)
Dv
(216)

MAT
Do
(218)

 

VO
Zd

BIO

 

MAT (M2)
Do
(208)

NEJ (N2)
Kh

NEJ (N1)
Kh

 
S
t

 

TEV (Dv)
Se

TEV (Dv)
Se

DEJ
Zd

ANJ (A2)
Dv
(216)

VO
Zd
(306)

JL
Kh
(216)

     

TEV (Chl)
Nv

TEV (Chl)
Nv

NEJ (N1)
Kh

 

t

 

IVT (I2)
(313)

IVT (I2)
(313)

JL
Kh

MAT
Do
(218)

ANJ (A1)
Ro
(216)

 

BIO

ZMP
Nv
(315)

 

MAT (M1)
Do
(216)

NEJ (N1)
Kh

NEJ (N2)
Kh
(218)

 
P

 

JL
Kh

CHE
Pj
(207)

Eh (HV)
Hi
(117)

Ev (HV)
Ku
(113)

ANJ (A1)
Ro
(113)

MAT
Do
(216)

     

Ev (VV)
Ku
(113)

Eh (VV)
Hi
(117)

ANJ (A2)
Dv
(201)

 

(rozvrh platn od 25.3.2019)

Gymnzium Joachima Barranda, Beroun, Talichova 824  5KA  

 

1
8:00- 8:45

2
8:55- 9:40

3
10:00-10:45

4
10:55-11:40

5
11:50-12:35

6
12:45-13:30

7
13:35-14:20

8
14:25-15:10

9
15:15-16:00

 
P
o

 

FYZ
Li
(216)

OSZ
Bu
(309)

CHE
A
(217)

MAT
Pp
(208)

Eh (HV)
Hi
(117)

Eh (HV)
Hi
(117)

 

BIO
Hy
(207)

MAT
Pp
(201)

Ev (VV)
Ku
(105)

Ev (VV)
Ku
(105)

 

t

 

NEJ (N1)
p
(217)

JL
B

MAT (M1)
Pp
(204)

NEJ (N2)
Gr
(113)

CHE
A
(207)

NEJ (N1)
p
(311)

NEJ (N2)
Gr
(311)

   

MAT (M2)
Pp
(204)

ANJ (A2)
Ro
(113)

ANJ (A1)
Ro
(305)

ANJ (A2)
Ro

ANJ (A1)
Ro
(306)

 
S
t

 

FYZ
Li
(201)

MAT
Pp

ZMP
Nv
(306)

DEJ
Bu
(309)

OSZ
Bu
(309)

BIO
Hy
(207)

     

 

t

 

TEV (D56)
Ri

TEV (D56)
Ri

DEJ
Bu
(309)

NEJ (N1)
p
(311)

MAT
Pp
(201)

BIO
Hy
(209)

ZMP
Nv
(306)

   

TEV (Chl)
Sz

TEV (Chl)
Sz

ANJ (A2)
Ro
(208)

 
P

 

FYZ
Li
(201)

JL
B
(303)

NEJ (N2)
Gr
(311)

JL
B

IVT (I2)
Hy
(314)

IVT (I2)
Hy
(314)

     

ANJ (A1)
Ro
(216)

IVT (I1)
Av
(313)

IVT (I1)
Av
(313)

 

(rozvrh platn od 25.3.2019)

Gymnzium Joachima Barranda, Beroun, Talichova 824  6SA  

 

1
8:00- 8:45

2
8:55- 9:40

3
10:00-10:45

4
10:55-11:40

5
11:50-12:35

6
12:45-13:30

7
13:35-14:20

8
14:25-15:10

9
15:15-16:00

 
P
o

 

Eh (HV)
Hi
(117)

Eh (HV)
Hi
(117)

CHE
Pj
(207)

ANJ (A1)
Sk
(216)

OSZ
Fe
(218)

DEJ
Fe
(209)

BIO
Hy
(209)

   

IVT (I1)
Ha
(313)

IVT (I1)
Ha
(313)

ANJ (A2)
Jh
(217)

 

t

 

DEJ
Fe
(209)

MAT
Do
(216)

JL
Bu
(216)

OSZ
Fe
(309)

ANJ (A1)
Sk
(306)

FYZ
Pp
(201)

NEJ (N)
Kh
(216)

   

ANJ (A2)
Jh
(216)

PJ ()
He
(215)

 
S
t

 

MAT
Do
(304)

NEJ (N)
Kh
(305)

NEJ (N)
Kh
(305)

ANJ (A1)
Sk
(306)

BIO
Hy
(209)

JL
Bu
(218)

     

PJ ()
He
(114)

PJ ()
He
(114)

ANJ (A2)
Jh
(301)

 

t

 

TEV (D56)
Ri

TEV (D56)
Ri

ANJ (A1)
Sk
(217)

JL
Bu
(209)

BIO
Hy
(207)

 

IVT (I2)
Ha
(313)

IVT (I2)
Ha
(313)

ZMP
Nv
(315)

TEV (Chl)
Hy

TEV (Chl)
Hy

ANJ (A2)
Jh
(218)

Ev (VV1)
Ku
(314)

Ev (VV1)
Ku
(314)

 
P

 

MAT
Do
(216)

MAT
Do
(216)

CHE
Pj
(107)

ZMP
Nv
(315)

NEJ (N)
Kh
(209)

FYZ
Pp
(201)

     

PJ ()
He
(215)

 

(rozvrh platn od 25.3.2019)

Gymnzium Joachima Barranda, Beroun, Talichova 824  7SA  

 

1
8:00- 8:45

2
8:55- 9:40

3
10:00-10:45

4
10:55-11:40

5
11:50-12:35

6
12:45-13:30

7
13:35-14:20

8
14:25-15:10

9
15:15-16:00

 
P
o

 

OSZ
Ba
(306)

MAT
Hr

NEJ (N)
Kh
(215)

JL
Po

FYZ
Pp
(201)

BIO
Pj
(114)

ANJ (A1)
Sm
(215)

   

PJ ()
He

ANJ (A2)
Sk

 

t

 

SBi (3Bi1) Hy (207)

SBi (3Bi1) Hy (207)

TEV (H74A)
Sz

TEV (H74A)
Sz

JL
Po

NEJ (N)
Kh
(209)

 

SBi (3Bi2)
Hy
(207)

SBi (3Bi2)
Hy
(207)

Njk (NJK3) Gr (311)

Njk (NJK3) Gr (311)

SIvt (3IVT) Ha (313)

SIvt (3IVT) Ha (313)

Sma (3MA1)
Do

Sma (3MA1)
Do

Ksp (3KS1) Ba (306)

Ksp (3KS1) Ba (306)

TEV (div)
S

TEV (div)
S

PJ ()
He

   

Uce (3UCE)
Pa
(217)

Uce (3UCE)
Pa
(217)

   

 
S
t

 

ZMP
S
(315)

CHE
Pj
(209)

MAT
Hr

BIO
Pj
(207)

DEJ
Ku
(302)

Kaj (3A1) Sm (209)

Kaj (3A1) Sm (209)

   

Sma (3MA2) Do

Sma (3MA2) Do

Ksp (3KS2) Ba (306)

Ksp (3KS2) Ba (306)

Das (3DAS) B (217)

Das (3DAS) B (217)

 

t

 

JL
Po

ANJ (A1)
Sm
(312)

MAT
Hr

ANJ (A1)
Sm

ZMP
S
(315)

FYZ
Pp
(201)

 

OSZ
Ba
(306)

DEJ
Ku
(309)

ANJ (A2)
Sk

ANJ (A2)
Sk
(306)

 
P

 

CHE
Pj
(107)

FYZ
Pp
(201)

MAT
Hr

NEJ (N)
Kh

JL
Po

BIO
Pj
(107)

     

PJ ()
He
(114)

 

(rozvrh platn od 25.3.2019)

Gymnzium Joachima Barranda, Beroun, Talichova 824  8OA  

 

1
8:00- 8:45

2
8:55- 9:40

3
10:00-10:45

4
10:55-11:40

5
11:50-12:35

6
12:45-13:30

7
13:35-14:20

8
14:25-15:10

9
15:15-16:00

 
P
o

 

GSz (4ZEM) Nv (315)

GSz (4ZEM) Nv (315)

JL
B
(107)

FRJ (F)
Ko
(107)

MAT
Ha
(217)

MEV
Ko
(107)

 

MAV (4Ma+)
Hr

MAV (4Ma+)
Hr

FCE (4FC2) Sk (217)

FCE (4FC2) Sk

Scj (4CJ1) Po (218)

Scj (4CJ1) Po (218)

Scj (4CJ2)
Po
(218)

Scj (4CJ2)
Po
(218)

Sch4 (4CH) Pj (107)

Sch4 (4CH) Pj (107)

PJ ()
He
(113)

   

Tp (4TP)
Ko
(114)

Tp (4TP)
Ko
(114)

   

 

t

 

JL
B
(107)

FRJ (F)
Ko
(107)

MEV
Po
(101)

MAT
Ha
(217)

TEV (H84B)
Hy

TEV (H84B)
Hy

     

PJ ()
He
(215)

TEV (Dv)
Nv

TEV (Dv)
Nv

 
S
t

 

SM4 (4MA1) Hr

SM4 (4MA1) Hr

ANJ (A1)
Jh
(302)

FRJ (F)
Ko
(107)

OSZ
Cho
(113)

FRJ (F)
Ko
(107)

DU (4DU)
Ku
(309)

DU (4DU)
Ku
(309)

 

SIvt (4IVT) Ha (313)

SIvt (4IVT) Ha (313)

Ho (4HO) B (217)

Ho (4HO) B (217)

FCE (4FC1) Sk (302)

FCE (4FC1) Sk (302)

ANJ (A2)
Ve
(215)

PJ ()
He
(114)

PJ ()
He
(114)

SvS (4SV1) Ba (306)

SvS (4SV1) Ba (306)

   

 

t

 

ANJ (A1)
Jh
(302)

MAT
Ha
(217)

JL
B
(107)

OSZ
Cho
(107)

JL
B
(107)

ANJ (A1)
Jh
(302)

 

Kj (4SJK)
Ky
(113)

Kj (4SJK)
Ky
(113)

SFy (4FY)
Li
(201)

SFy (4FY)
Li
(201)

ANJ (A2)
Ve
(218)

ANJ (A2)
Ve
(217)

Kfj (4FJK)
Zd

Kfj (4FJK)
Zd

 
P

 

Ajk (8Kaj)
Gr
(217)

Ajk (8Kaj)
Gr
(217)

ANJ (A1)
Jh
(302)

MAT
Ha
(217)

SvS (4SV2)
Ba
(306)

SvS (4SV2)
Ba
(306)

     

Uce (4UCE)
Pa
(114)

Uce (4UCE)
Pa
(114)

SM4 (4MA2)
Hr
(218)

SM4 (4MA2)
Hr
(218)

ANJ (A2)
Ve
(215)

DG (4DG)
Ha
(217)

DG (4DG)
Ha
(217)

Zpracovno v systmu Bakali